|

Current local time in Tawr al Bahah, Yemen

12:15 :44 PM

12:15 :44

Sunday, 20 September 2020 (+03)

Convert Tawr al Bahah Time

Want to convert Tawr al Bahah time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tawr al Bahah time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tawr al Bahah +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tawr al Bahah Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Tawr al Bahah Facts

Country
Yemen
Alternative Names
Tawr al Bahah, twr albaht, Ţawr al Bāḩah, طور الباحة
Currency
Rial (YER)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 10' N Latitude / 44° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+967