GMT (GMT+03:00)
GMT +3
CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Time Difference

GMT (GMT+03:00) is 5 hours behind of CST (China Standard Time)
12:00 am00:00 in Soly, Belarus is 5:00 am05:00 in Xinyu, China

Soly to Xinyu call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-1pm in Soly which corresponds to 1pm-6pm in Xinyu

12:00 am00:00 GMT (GMT+03:00) (Soly, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
5:00 am05:00 CST (China Standard Time) (Xinyu, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

12:00 am00:00 Soly, Belarus / 5:00 am05:00 Xinyu, China

Soly, Belarus Xinyu, China
12am (midnight) 5am
1am 6am
2am 7am
3am 8am
4am 9am
5am 10am
6am 11am
7am 12pm (noon)
8am 1pm
9am 2pm
10am 3pm
11am 4pm
12pm (noon) 5pm
1pm 6pm
2pm 7pm
3pm 8pm
4pm 9pm
5pm 10pm
6pm 11pm
7pm 12am (midnight)
8pm 1am
9pm 2am
10pm 3am
11pm 4am
0:00 5:00
1:00 6:00
2:00 7:00
3:00 8:00
4:00 9:00
5:00 10:00
6:00 11:00
7:00 12:00
8:00 13:00
9:00 14:00
10:00 15:00
11:00 16:00
12:00 17:00
13:00 18:00
14:00 19:00
15:00 20:00
16:00 21:00
17:00 22:00
18:00 23:00
19:00 0:00
20:00 1:00
21:00 2:00
22:00 3:00
23:00 4:00

Soly Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Soly Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Salos, Soly, Солы
Population
1,840
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 30' N Latitude / 26° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375

Xinyu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xinyu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsin-yu, Hsin-yu-chen, Hsin-yu-hsien, Hsin-yu-hsien-ch'eng, Hsin-yu-shih, Hsin-yü, Hsin-yü-chen, Hsin-yü-hsien, Hsin-yü-hsien-ch’eng, Hsin-yü-shih, Sin'juj, Sin-jue, Sin-jü, Sin-u-chhi, Sin-yi-su, Sin-û-chhī, Sing-u, Sinyu-hsien, Sinyü-hsien, Sîn-yì-sṳ, Sĭng-ṳ̀, Tan Du, Tân Dư, Xinyu, Xinyu Shi, shynyw, sin-wi si, xin yu, xin yu shi, Синьюй, شینیو, 新余, 新余市, 新喻, 신위 시
Population
97,480
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 48' N Latitude / 114° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86