CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Rushanzhai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Rushanzhai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ju-shan-chai, Rushanzhai, Rushanzhai Zhen, ru shan zhai, ru shan zhai zhen, 乳山寨, 乳山寨镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
36° 53' N Latitude / 121° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86