Ho
Ghana
GMT
Pakistan
PKT

Time Difference

GMT (Greenwich Mean Time) is 5 hours behind PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
11:00 pm23:00 in Ho, Ghana is 4:00 am04:00 in Burewala, Pakistan

Ho to Burewala call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-1pm in Ho which corresponds to 1pm-6pm in Burewala

11:00 pm23:00 GMT (Greenwich Mean Time) (Ho, Ghana). Offset UTC 0:00 hours
4:00 am04:00 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Burewala, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

11:00 pm23:00 Ho, Ghana / 4:00 am04:00 Burewala, Pakistan

Ho, Ghana Burewala, Pakistan
12am (midnight) 5am
1am 6am
2am 7am
3am 8am
4am 9am
5am 10am
6am 11am
7am 12pm (noon)
8am 1pm
9am 2pm
10am 3pm
11am 4pm
12pm (noon) 5pm
1pm 6pm
2pm 7pm
3pm 8pm
4pm 9pm
5pm 10pm
6pm 11pm
7pm 12am (midnight)
8pm 1am
9pm 2am
10pm 3am
11pm 4am
0:00 5:00
1:00 6:00
2:00 7:00
3:00 8:00
4:00 9:00
5:00 10:00
6:00 11:00
7:00 12:00
8:00 13:00
9:00 14:00
10:00 15:00
11:00 16:00
12:00 17:00
13:00 18:00
14:00 19:00
15:00 20:00
16:00 21:00
17:00 22:00
18:00 23:00
19:00 0:00
20:00 1:00
21:00 2:00
22:00 3:00
23:00 4:00

Ho Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Ho Facts

Country
Ghana
Alternative Names
Ho, Hohoe, Kho, No, ho, hw. ghna, Но, Хо, هو٬ غنا, ہو، گھانا, ホ, 호
Population
69,998
Currency
Cedi (GHS)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 36' N Latitude / 0° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+233

Burewala Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Burewala Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Burewala, Būrewāla
Population
183,915
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 10' N Latitude / 72° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92