WIB (Western Indonesian Time)
GMT +7

Time Difference

is 1 hours behind of WIB (Western Indonesian Time)
11:30 am11:30 in Zhabagly, Kazakhstan is 12:30 pm12:30 in Slawi, Indonesia

Zhabagly to Slawi call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-5pm in Zhabagly which corresponds to 9am-6pm in Slawi

11:30 am11:30 (Zhabagly, Kazakhstan). Offset UTC +6:00 hours
12:30 pm12:30 WIB (Western Indonesian Time) (Slawi, Indonesia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

11:30 am11:30 Zhabagly, Kazakhstan / 12:30 pm12:30 Slawi, Indonesia

Zhabagly, Kazakhstan Slawi, Indonesia
12am (midnight) 1am
1am 2am
2am 3am
3am 4am
4am 5am
5am 6am
6am 7am
7am 8am
8am 9am
9am 10am
10am 11am
11am 12pm (noon)
12pm (noon) 1pm
1pm 2pm
2pm 3pm
3pm 4pm
4pm 5pm
5pm 6pm
6pm 7pm
7pm 8pm
8pm 9pm
9pm 10pm
10pm 11pm
11pm 12am (midnight)
0:00 1:00
1:00 2:00
2:00 3:00
3:00 4:00
4:00 5:00
5:00 6:00
6:00 7:00
7:00 8:00
8:00 9:00
9:00 10:00
10:00 11:00
11:00 12:00
12:00 13:00
13:00 14:00
14:00 15:00
15:00 16:00
16:00 17:00
17:00 18:00
18:00 19:00
19:00 20:00
20:00 21:00
21:00 22:00
22:00 23:00
23:00 0:00

Zhabagly Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Zhabagly Facts

Country
Kazakhstan
Alternative Names
Novonikolayevka, Zhabagly, Жабаглы
Population
2,000
Currency
Tenge (KZT)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 26' N Latitude / 70° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Slawi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Slawi Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Selawi, Slawi, Slawj
Population
61,206
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 58' S Latitude / 109° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62