|

Current local time in Campana, Argentina

11:33 :26 PM

23:33 :26

Sunday, May 19, 2019 (-03)

Convert Campana Time

Want to convert Campana time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Campana time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Campana -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Campana Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Campana Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Campana, Kampana, Кампана
Population
81612
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 10' S Latitude / 58° 57' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54