|

Current local time in Dalmacio Velez Sarsfield, Argentina

6:26 :20 PM

18:26 :20

Monday, June 17, 2019 (-03)

Convert Dalmacio Velez Sarsfield Time

Want to convert Dalmacio Velez Sarsfield time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dalmacio Velez Sarsfield time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dalmacio Velez Sarsfield -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dalmacio Velez Sarsfield Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Dalmacio Velez Sarsfield Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
D. Velez, D. Velez Sarsfield, D. Vélez, D. Vélez Sársfield, Dalmacio Velez, Dalmacio Velez Sarsfield, Dalmacio Vélez, Dalmacio Vélez Sársfield
Population
1344
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 36' S Latitude / 63° 34' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54