|

Current local time in Ezeiza, Argentina

12:15 :52 AM

00:15 :52

Tuesday, June 18, 2019 (-03)

Convert Ezeiza Time

Want to convert Ezeiza time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ezeiza time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ezeiza -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ezeiza Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ezeiza Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Ezeiza, Ministro Pistarini
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 50' S Latitude / 58° 31' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54