|

Current local time in Laguna Paiva, Argentina

2:52 :33 AM

02:52 :33

Friday, November 15, 2019 (-03)

Convert Laguna Paiva Time

Want to convert Laguna Paiva time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Laguna Paiva time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Laguna Paiva -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Laguna Paiva Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Laguna Paiva Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Laguna Paiva, Reynaldo Cullen
Population
12250
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 18' S Latitude / 60° 39' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54