|

Current local time in Retiro, Argentina

12:56 :11 AM

00:56 :11

Saturday, 27 February 2021 (-03)

Convert Retiro Time

Want to convert Retiro time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Retiro time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Retiro -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Retiro Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Retiro Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Retiras, Retiro, lei di luo, retiro, Ретиро, Ретіро, レティーロ, 雷蒂罗
Population
38,635
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 34' S Latitude / 58° 22' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54