|

Current local time in San Antonio Oeste, Argentina

5:55 :26 PM

17:55 :26

Saturday, 25 September 2021 (-03)

Convert San Antonio Oeste Time

Want to convert San Antonio Oeste time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare San Antonio Oeste time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert San Antonio Oeste -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

San Antonio Oeste Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

San Antonio Oeste Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
OES, Puerto San Antonio Oeste, San Antonio Oeste, San Antonio Oestė, xi sheng an dong ni ao, 西圣安东尼奥
Population
16,966
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 43' S Latitude / 64° 56' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54

Nearby Cities and Towns