|

Current local time in Santa Rosa de Calamuchita, Argentina

8:02 :51 PM

20:02 :51

Sunday, April 21, 2019 (-03)

Convert Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Time

Want to convert Santa Rosa de Calamuchita time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Santa Rosa de Calamuchita time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Santa Rosa de Calamuchita -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Santa Rosa, Santa Rosa de Calamuchita, Santa Rosa de Calamuchito
Population
9504
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 04' S Latitude / 64° 32' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54