|

Current local time in Villa Dolores, Argentina

8:58 :19 AM

08:58 :19

Tuesday, 22 September 2020 (-03)

Convert Villa Dolores Time

Want to convert Villa Dolores time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Villa Dolores time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Villa Dolores -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Villa Dolores Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Villa Dolores Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Dolores, VDR, Villa Dolores, duo luo lei si zhen, fyla dwlwrys, فيلا دولوريس, 多洛雷斯鎮
Population
28,009
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 56' S Latitude / 65° 11' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54