|

Current local time in Villa del Dique, Argentina

8:38 :31 AM

08:38 :31

Tuesday, June 25, 2019 (-03)

Convert Villa del Dique Time

Want to convert Villa del Dique time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Villa del Dique time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Villa del Dique -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Villa del Dique Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Villa del Dique Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Villa Dique, Villa de Dique, Villa del Dique
Population
2829
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 10' S Latitude / 64° 27' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54