|

Current local time in Artsvaberd, Armenia

4:08 :57 AM

04:08 :57

Thursday, November 21, 2019 (+04)

Convert Artsvaberd Time

Want to convert Artsvaberd time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Artsvaberd time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Artsvaberd +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Artsvaberd Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Artsvaberd Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Arcvaberd, Artsvaberd, Арцваберд
Population
3193
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 50' N Latitude / 45° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374