|

Current local time in Lalmohan, Bangladesh

3:10 :10 PM

15:10 :10

Friday, July 19, 2019 (+06)

Convert Lalmohan Time

Want to convert Lalmohan time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lalmohan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lalmohan +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lalmohan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Lalmohan Facts

Country
Bangladesh
Alternative Names
Char Lalmohan, Char Lalmohun, Char Lālmohan, Dhar Lalmohan, Lalmohan, Lālmohan
Population
42220
Currency
Taka (BDT)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 20' N Latitude / 90° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+880

Nearby Cities and Towns