|

Current local time in Dashkawka, Belarus

10:18 :56 AM

10:18 :56

Friday, 18 September 2020 (GMT)

Convert Dashkawka Time

Want to convert Dashkawka time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dashkawka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dashkawka GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dashkawka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Dashkawka Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Dashkauka, Dashkawka, Dashkovka, Дашкаўка, Дашковка
Population
1,528
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 44' N Latitude / 30° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375