|

Current local time in Dubrowna, Belarus

1:38 :01 PM

13:38 :01

Wednesday, 20 October 2021 (MST)

Convert Dubrowna Time

Want to convert Dubrowna time to different time zone? Our MST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dubrowna time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dubrowna MST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dubrowna Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MST - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Dubrowna Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Dubrouna, Dubrovka, Dubrovno, Dubrowna, Дубровно, Дуброўна
Population
8,000
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 34' N Latitude / 30° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375