|

Current local time in Khatsyezhyna, Belarus

9:56 :37 PM

21:56 :37

Monday, 21 September 2020 (GMT)

Convert Khatsyezhyna Time

Want to convert Khatsyezhyna time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Khatsyezhyna time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Khatsyezhyna GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Khatsyezhyna Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Khatsyezhyna Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Khacezhyna, Khatezhino, Khatsyezhyna, Хатежино, Хацежына
Population
1,145
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 54' N Latitude / 27° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375