|

Current local time in Luhavaya Slabada, Belarus

1:23 :07 PM

13:23 :07

Wednesday, 25 November 2020 (GMT)

Convert Luhavaya Slabada Time

Want to convert Luhavaya Slabada time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Luhavaya Slabada time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Luhavaya Slabada GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Luhavaya Slabada Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Luhavaya Slabada Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Lugavaja Slabada, Lugovaya Sloboda, Lugovskaya Sloboda, Luhavaya Slabada, Лугавая Слабада
Population
1,306
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 46' N Latitude / 27° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375