|

Current local time in Novolukoml, Belarus

4:06 :28 PM

16:06 :28

Wednesday, July 17, 2019 (+03)

Convert Novolukoml Time

Want to convert Novolukoml time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Novolukoml time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Novolukoml +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Novolukoml Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Novolukoml Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Novolukoml', Новолукомль
Population
13800
Currency
Ruble (BYR)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 39' N Latitude / 29° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375