|

Current local time in Novy Svyerzhan, Belarus

3:01 :40 PM

15:01 :40

Wednesday, April 24, 2019 (+03)

Convert Novy Svyerzhan Time

Want to convert Novy Svyerzhan time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Novy Svyerzhan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Novy Svyerzhan +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Novy Svyerzhan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Novy Svyerzhan Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Novy S'verzhen', Novy Sverzhan', Novy Svyerzhan', Novy Svyerzhan’, Novy S’verzhen’, Novyy Sverzhen', Novyy Sverzhen’, Swierzen Nowy, Świerżeń Nowy, Новы Свержань
Population
2200
Currency
Ruble (BYR)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 27' N Latitude / 26° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375