|

Current local time in Snow, Belarus

8:53 :32 PM

20:53 :32

Thursday, 29 October 2020 (GMT)

Convert Snow Time

Want to convert Snow time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Snow time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Snow GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Snow Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Snow Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Snou, Snov, Snow, Snuv, Снов, Сноў
Population
2,600
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 13' N Latitude / 26° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375