|

Current local time in Vidzy, Belarus

3:27 :46 AM

03:27 :46

Monday, 21 September 2020 (GMT)

Convert Vidzy Time

Want to convert Vidzy time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Vidzy time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Vidzy GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Vidzy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Vidzy Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Vidze, Vidziai, Vidzy, Vidžiai, Widze, Видзы, Відзы
Population
2,000
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 23' N Latitude / 26° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375