|

Current local time in Vysokaye, Belarus

9:50 :41 AM

09:50 :41

Tuesday, 20 October 2020 (GMT)

Convert Vysokaye Time

Want to convert Vysokaye time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Vysokaye time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Vysokaye GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Vysokaye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Vysokaye Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Vysokae, Vysokaye, Vysoke-Litevske, Vysoko-Litovsk, Vysokoe, Vysokoye, Wysokie Litewski, Wysokie Litewskie, Wysokie Litowski, Высокае, Высокое
Population
4,496
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 22' N Latitude / 23° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375