|

Current local time in Biritiba Mirim, Brazil

7:51 :03 AM

07:51 :03

Thursday, 06 May 2021 (-03)

Convert Biritiba Mirim Time

Want to convert Biritiba Mirim time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Biritiba Mirim time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Biritiba Mirim -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Biritiba Mirim Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Biritiba Mirim Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Burityba-Mirim
Population
26,459
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 34' S Latitude / 46° 02' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55