|

Current local time in Ibirataia, Brazil

3:39 :23 PM

15:39 :23

Monday, 21 June 2021 (-03)

Convert Ibirataia Time

Want to convert Ibirataia time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ibirataia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ibirataia -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ibirataia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ibirataia Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Tesouras, Ubirataia
Population
19,942
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 04' S Latitude / 39° 38' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55