|

Current local time in Ubata, Brazil

6:00 :10 AM

06:00 :10

Wednesday, 16 June 2021 (-03)

Convert Ubata Time

Want to convert Ubata time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ubata time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ubata -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ubata Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ubata Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Dois Irmaos, Dois Irmãos
Population
15,604
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 12' S Latitude / 39° 31' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55