|

Current local time in Anfu, China

5:40 :37 AM

05:40 :37

Friday, 23 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Anfu Time

Want to convert Anfu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Anfu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Anfu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Anfu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Anfu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
An-fu-hsu, An-fu-hsü, Anfu, Anfu Xiang, an fu, an fu xiang, 安福, 安福乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 37' N Latitude / 115° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86