|

Current local time in Baihua, China

7:22 :15 AM

07:22 :15

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Baihua Time

Want to convert Baihua time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baihua time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baihua CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baihua Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Baihua Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Baihua, Baihua Zhen, bai hua, bai hua zhen, 白花, 白花镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 57' N Latitude / 114° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86