|

Current local time in Baiqi, China

7:56 :21 AM

07:56 :21

Friday, September 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Baiqi Time

Want to convert Baiqi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baiqi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baiqi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baiqi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Baiqi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Baiqi, Baiqihuizuxiang, bai qi, 百崎
Population
2760
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 52' N Latitude / 118° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86