|

Current local time in Baokang Chengguanzhen, China

2:08 :23 AM

02:08 :23

Thursday, 29 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Baokang Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Baokang Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baokang Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baokang Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baokang Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Baokang Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Baokang, Baokang Chengguanzhen, Pao-k'ang, Pao-k'ang-hsien, Pao-k’ang, Pao-k’ang-hsien, bao kang cheng guan zhen, 保康城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 52' N Latitude / 111° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86