|

Current local time in Dazuocun, China

8:56 :56 PM

20:56 :56

Thursday, 29 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Dazuocun Time

Want to convert Dazuocun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dazuocun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dazuocun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dazuocun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dazuocun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dazuo, Dazuocun, Ta-tso, da zuo, da zuo cun, 大岞, 大岞村
Population
9,580
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 53' N Latitude / 118° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86