|

Current local time in Dongming Chengguanzhen, China

3:22 :18 AM

03:22 :18

Tuesday, 13 April 2021 (CST)

Convert Dongming Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Dongming Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dongming Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dongming Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dongming Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dongming Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dongming, Dongming Chengguanzhen, Dunlin, Tung-ming, Tung-ming-hsien, dong ming, dong ming cheng guan zhen, 东明, 东明城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 17' N Latitude / 115° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86