|

Current local time in Hexiangqiao, China

9:31 :10 PM

21:31 :10

Monday, September 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Hexiangqiao Time

Want to convert Hexiangqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hexiangqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hexiangqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hexiangqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hexiangqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hexiangqiao, Hexiangqiao Zhen, Ho-hsiang-ch'iao, Ho-hsiang-ch’iao, he xiang qiao, he xiang qiao zhen, 荷香桥, 荷香桥镇
Population
4570
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 13' N Latitude / 110° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86