|

Current local time in Huayan, China

3:30 :39 AM

03:30 :39

Sunday, October 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Huayan Time

Want to convert Huayan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huayan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huayan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huayan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huayan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huayan, Huayan Zhen, hua yan, hua yan zhen, 花岩, 花岩镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 15' N Latitude / 105° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86