|

Current local time in Jianghai, China

3:55 :18 AM

03:55 :18

Monday, October 21, 2019 (CST)

Convert Jianghai Time

Want to convert Jianghai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jianghai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jianghai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jianghai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jianghai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jianghai, Jianghai Qu, jiang hai, jiang hai qu, 江海, 江海区
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 34' N Latitude / 113° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86