|

Current local time in Jinlong, China

8:34 :19 AM

08:34 :19

Monday, December 9, 2019 (CST)

Convert Jinlong Time

Want to convert Jinlong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jinlong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jinlong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jinlong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jinlong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jinlong, Jinlong Zhen, jin long, jin long zhen, 金龙, 金龙镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 45' N Latitude / 114° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86