|

Current local time in Jinxiang, China

2:09 :55 AM

02:09 :55

Sunday, October 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Jinxiang Time

Want to convert Jinxiang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jinxiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jinxiang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jinxiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jinxiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jinxiang, Jinxiang Zhen, jin xiang, jin xiang zhen, 金厢, 金厢镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 51' N Latitude / 115° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86