|

Current local time in Liji, China

5:50 :56 AM

05:50 :56

Friday, December 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Liji Time

Want to convert Liji time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liji time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liji CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liji Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liji Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsiao-li, Hsiao-li-chi, Li-chi, Liji, Liji Xiang, Xiaoliji, li ji, li ji xiang, 李集, 李集乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 06' N Latitude / 119° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86