|

Current local time in Liulinzhou, China

11:38 :21 AM

11:38 :21

Wednesday, 28 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Liulinzhou Time

Want to convert Liulinzhou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liulinzhou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liulinzhou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liulinzhou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liulinzhou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Junshan, Junshan Nongchang, Junshan Qu, Liulinzhou, jun shan, jun shan qu, liu lin zhou, 君山, 君山区, 柳林洲
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 27' N Latitude / 113° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86