|

Current local time in Lixin Chengguanzhen, China

3:34 :07 AM

03:34 :07

Wednesday, February 26, 2020 (CST)

Convert Lixin Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Lixin Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lixin Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lixin Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lixin Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lixin Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Li-hsin, Li-hsin-chi, Li-hsin-p'u, Li-hsin-p’u, Liu-hsien-p'u, Liu-hsien-p’u, Lixin, Lixin Chengguanzhen, li xin cheng guan zhen, 利辛城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 08' N Latitude / 116° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86