|

Current local time in Luoshan, China

6:55 :12 PM

18:55 :12

Sunday, January 19, 2020 (CST)

Convert Luoshan Time

Want to convert Luoshan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Luoshan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Luoshan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Luoshan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Luoshan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Luoshan, Luoshan Xiang, Luoshanxu, luo shan, luo shan wei, luo shan xiang, 罗珊, 罗珊乡, 罗珊圩
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 08' N Latitude / 115° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86