|

Current local time in Naxi, China

11:39 :45 AM

11:39 :45

Wednesday, 28 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Naxi Time

Want to convert Naxi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Naxi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Naxi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Naxi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Naxi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Anfu, Na-ch'i, Na-ch'i-hsien, Na-ch’i, Na-ch’i-hsien, Na-hsi, Naxi, na xi, 纳溪
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 46' N Latitude / 105° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86