|

Current local time in Panlong, China

5:29 :34 AM

05:29 :34

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Panlong Time

Want to convert Panlong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Panlong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Panlong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Panlong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Panlong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Panlong, Panlong Zhen, pan long, pan long zhen, 蟠龙, 蟠龙镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 25' N Latitude / 107° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86