|

Current local time in Renyi, China

10:42 :18 PM

22:42 :18

Sunday, 25 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Renyi Time

Want to convert Renyi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Renyi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Renyi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Renyi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Renyi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Renyi, Renyi Xiang, Yihechang, ren yi, ren yi xiang, yi he chang, 义和场, 仁义, 仁义乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 53' N Latitude / 107° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86