|

Current local time in Rucheng Chengguanzhen, China

2:25 :56 AM

02:25 :56

Tuesday, November 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Rucheng Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Rucheng Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Rucheng Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Rucheng Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Rucheng Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Rucheng Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ju-ch'eng, Ju-ch'eng-hsien, Ju-ch’eng, Ju-ch’eng-hsien, Ju-kuei, Kuei-yang, Kweiyang, Kweiyanghsien, Rucheng, Rucheng Chengguanzhen, Rucheng Xian, Yu-ch'eng, Yu-ch’eng, ru cheng cheng guan zhen, ru cheng xian, 汝城县, 汝城城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 32' N Latitude / 113° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86