|

Current local time in Shucheng Chengguanzhen, China

9:46 :01 AM

09:46 :01

Thursday, 28 January 2021 (CST)

Convert Shucheng Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Shucheng Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shucheng Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shucheng Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shucheng Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shucheng Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shu-ch'eng-hsien, Shu-ch’eng-hsien, Shucheng, Shucheng Chengguanzhen, Shucheng Xian, shu cheng cheng guan zhen, shu cheng xian, 舒城县, 舒城城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 28' N Latitude / 116° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86