|

Current local time in Shulinzhao, China

3:55 :18 PM

15:55 :18

Saturday, 06 March 2021 (CST)

Convert Shulinzhao Time

Want to convert Shulinzhao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shulinzhao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shulinzhao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shulinzhao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shulinzhao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dalad Qi, Dalat, Dalate Qi, O-erh-to-ssu-tso-i-hou-ch'i, O-erh-to-ssu-tso-i-hou-ch'i-wang-fu, O-erh-to-ssu-tso-i-hou-ch’i, O-erh-to-ssu-tso-i-hou-ch’i-wang-fu, Shu-lin-chao, Shulin Jo, Shulin Jo Zhen, Shulinzhao, Shulinzhao Zhen, Ta-la-t'e-ch'i, Ta-la-t’e-ch’i, da la te qi, shu lin zhao, shu lin zhao zhen, 树林召, 树林召镇, 达拉特旗
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 23' N Latitude / 110° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86