|

Current local time in Songlong, China

3:43 :47 AM

03:43 :47

Tuesday, 27 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Songlong Time

Want to convert Songlong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Songlong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Songlong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Songlong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Songlong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Songlong, Songlong Zhen, Wujiang Shi, song long, song long zhen, wu jiang shi, 吴江市, 松隆, 松隆镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 09' N Latitude / 120° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86